The 24th  of December in the Ministry of SE of ''Endanik'' Youth Creative Centre began Christmas and New Year celebrations. New Year festive atmosphere and high spirit brought together students of the centre, parents, and children of adjacent Pre-schools. The hall was filled with New Year's spirit where began children’s... Read more
The Army's self-recognition of a nation in a mirror, the birth of all Armenians, the collective character of the nation, her responsibility, revaluation of its history, and outlook to the future.                                                                                                         ... Read more
The final stage of ‘’Diji Kod’’ the national contest of youth application  programming was held for the third time   by Information Enterprises in Gyumri’s   technological center, the event was attended by 40 pupils from different regions and Artsakh. Sahak Sahakyan 13-year-old... Read more