the Book is our Friend and Eternal Constant Companion
On February 19, the... Read more |
Children are our future.
They should be well equipped to fight for the sake of our ideals. ... Read more |
The first cord of the event sounded in the yard of the “Endanik” youth creative center, where we can hear songs with the soul of Sheram and also we can see bold dance in style of Shaboyan “Endanik” youth creative center is a place, where... Read more |
On the 14th of July “Endanik” youth creative center of Gyumri of Ministry http://24cialisitalia.com/ of Education of Republic of Armenia realized a range of events in the frame of... Read more |
On April 10 in “Endanik” youth creative center started the program entitled “The silent witnesses of history” devoted to the 100th anniversary of the Armenian Genocide.
The director of “Endanik” youth creative center A. Minassyan introduced the program entitled “The silent witnesses of history”, which includes series of 16 multifaceted events,... Read more |